[2017 New Version] Get 100% Valid Cisco 200-155 Dumps Exam Questions Cisco CCNA Data Center Video Training 100% Pass4itsure With A High Score

Are you want to pass Cisco 200-155 dumps exam in the first attempt? “Introducing Cisco Data Center Technologies” is the name of Cisco 200-155 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Cisco exam. Get 100% valid Cisco 200-155 dumps exam questions Cisco CCNA Data Center video training 100% pass with a high score. Pass4itsure Cisco 200-155 dumps exam questions answers are updated (85 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 200-155 dumps is CCNA Data Center. We are all ordinary human beings. Something what have learned not completely absorbed, so that wo often forget. When we need to use the https://www.pass4itsure.com/200-155.html dumps knowledge we must learn again.

Exam Code: 200-155
Exam Name: Introducing Cisco Data Center Technologies
Q&As: 85

[2017 New Version Pass4itsure 200-155 Dumps  From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWNHFtR0VqbXVEeUU

[2017 New Version Pass4itsure 210-260 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWU0xad3NvRWR4Qzg

200-155 Dumps

QUESTION NO: 66
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main(){
int i, j;
for(i = 0, j = 1; j < 2, i < 4; i++, j++);
cout << i << ” ” << j;

return 0;
}
A. It prints: 4 5
B. It prints: 2 3
C. It prints: 3 2
D. It prints: 4 3
200-155 exam 
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 67
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <cstdarg>
using namespace std;
int mult(int f, int s, int t);
int main()
{
cout << mult(1,2,3);
return 0;
}
int mult(int f, int s, int t)
{

int mult_res;
mult_res = f*s*t;
return mult_res;
}
A. It prints: 0
B. It prints: 6
C. It prints: 2
D. It prints: 3
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 68
Which code, inserted at line 5, generates the output “ABC”?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
class A {
public:
//insert code here
};
class B:public A {
public:
void Print(){ cout<< “B”; }
};
class C:public B {
public:
void Print(){ cout<< “C”; }
};
C++ Institute CPA Exam
int main()
{
A ob1;
B ob2;
C ob3;
A *obj;
obj = &ob1;
obj?>Print();
obj = &ob2;
obj?>Print();
obj = &ob3;
obj?>Print();
}
A. void Print(){ cout<<“A”;}
B. virtual void Print(){ cout<<“A”;}
C. virtual void Print(string s){ cout<<s;}
D. None of these
200-155 dumps 
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 69
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
class BaseClass

{
public:
int *ptr;
BaseClass(int i) { ptr = new int(i); }
~BaseClass() { delete ptr; delete ptr;}
void Print() { cout << *ptr; }
};
void fun(BaseClass x);
int main()
{
BaseClass o(10);
fun(o);
o.Print();
}
void fun(BaseClass x) {
cout << “Hello:”;
}
A. It prints: Hello:1
B. It prints: Hello:
C. It prints: 10
D. Runtime error.
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 70
What will happen when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int getValue();
int main()
{
const int x = getValue();
cout<<x;
return 0;
}
int getValue()
{
return 5;
}
A. It will print 0
B. The code will not compile.
C. It will print 5
D. It will print garbage value
200-155 pdf 
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 71
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <string>
using namespace std;
class A {
public:
A() { cout << “A0 “;}
A(string s) { cout << “A1”;}
};
class B : public A {
public:
B() { cout << “B0 “;}
B(string s) { cout << “B1 “;}
};
class C : private B {
public:
C() { cout << “C0 “;}
C(string s) { cout << “C1 “;}
};
int main () {

B b1;
C c1;
return 0;
}
A. It prints: A0 B0 A0 B1 A0 C0 A0 C1
B. It prints: B0 B1 C0 C1
C. It prints: A0 B0 A0 B0 C0
D. It prints: B0 B1
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 72
What is the output of the program?
#include <iostream>
#include <string>
using namespace std;
struct Person {
int age;
};
class First
{
Person *person;
public:

First() {person = new Person;
person?>age = 20;
}
void Print(){
cout << person?>age;
}
};
int main()
{
First t[2];
for (int i=0; i<2; i++)
t[i].Print();
}
A. It prints: 10
B. It prints: 2020
C. It prints: 22
D. It prints: 00
200-155 vce 
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 73
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <cstdlib>
#include <iostream>

using namespace std;
inline float sum(float a,float b)
{
return a+b;
}
int main()
{
float a,b;
a = 1.5; b = 3.4;
cout<<sum(a,b);
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 0
B. It prints: 4.9
C. It prints: 5
D. It prints: 4
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 74
What is the output of the program?
#include <iostream>
#include <string>

using namespace std;
int main()
{
string s1=”Hello”;
string s2=”World”;
s1+=s2;
cout << s1;
return( 0 );
}
A. It prints: HelloWorld
B. It prints: Hello
C. It prints: World
D. It prints: HelWorld
200-155 exam 
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 75
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
#define DEF_A 0
#define DEF_B DEF_A+1
#define DEF_C DEF_B+1

int main(int argc, char *argv[]) {
cout << DEF_C;
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 2
B. It prints: 10
C. It prints: 0
D. It prints: 1
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 76
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
void set(struct person*);
struct person
{
int age;
};

int main()
{
struct person e = {18};
set(&e);
cout<< e.age;
return 0;
}
void set(struct person *p)
{
p?>age = p?>age + 1;
}
A. It prints: 18
B. It prints: 19
C. It prints: 20
D. It prints: 0
200-155 dumps 
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 77
Point out an error in the program.
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
const int x=1;

int const *y=&x;
cout<<*y;
return 0;
}
A. No error
B. Error: unknown pointer conversion
C. cannot convert from ‘const int *’ to ‘int *const’
D. Compilation error
Answer: A
QUESTION NO: 78
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
int i=2;
switch(i)
{
case 1:
cout<<“Hello”;
case 2:
cout<<“world”;
case 3:

cout<<“End”;
} return 0;
}
A. It prints: Hello
B. It prints: world
C. It prints: worldEnd
D. It prints: End
200-155 pdf 
Answer: C
QUESTION NO: 79
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
class complex{
double re;
double im;
public:
complex() : re(0),im(0) {}
complex(double x) { re=x,im=x;};
complex(double x,double y) { re=x,im=y;}
void print() { cout << re << ” ” << im;}
};
int main(){
complex c1;
double i=2;

c1 = i;
c1.print();
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 0 0
B. It prints: 1 1
C. It prints: 2 0
D. It prints: 2 2
Answer: D
QUESTION NO: 80
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
#include <string>
using namespace std;
int f(int i, int b);
int main()
{
int i=0;
i++;
for (i=0; i<=2; i++)
{
cout<<f(0,i);

}
return 0;
}
int f(int a, int b)
{
return a+b;
}
A. It prints: 202020
B. It prints: 012
C. It prints: 0
D. It prints: 2
200-155 vce 
Answer: B
QUESTION NO: 81
What happens when you attempt to compile and run the following code?
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
class Test {
float i,j;
};

class Add {
public:
int x,y;
Add (int a=3, int b=3) { x=a; y=b; }
int result() { return x+y;}
};
int main () {
Test test;
Add * padd;
padd = &test;
cout << padd?>result();
return 0;
}
A. It prints: 6
B. It prints: 9
C. Compilation error
D. It prints: 33
Answer: C

When you see Pass4itsure’s 200-155 dumps exam training materials, you understand that this is you have to be purchased. It allows you to pass the https://www.pass4itsure.com/200-155.html dumps exam effortlessly.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/we3j96ptWco

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •